mercredi, 18 avril 2012 20:30

Classement Scratch DH Barr 2012

SCRATCH CADET A MASTER BARR 2012
1 THIRION Rémi Sen Saint Die 2:46.35
2 GEORGES Pierre Charle Sen Saint Die 2:51.89
3 KLAUSMANN Marcus Mast1 Mahlberg 2:52.99
4 SIEBER Andreas Sen Wald-Michelbach 2:54.60
5 STRASSER Benny Sen Neuenbürg 2:54.75
6 GROSSMAN Noah Sen Freiburg 2:55.73
7 CHOLLEY Geoffrey Sen Gerardmer 2:57.74
8 CLEMENTZ Jey Sen Select Here 2:57.97
9 MATHIEU Nicolas Jun WAVRE 3:01.28
10 BLARDONE Alexandre Sen Héricourt 3:01.29
11 POIROT Kévin Sen La Bresse 3:01.59
12 BENDER Maximilian Sen koblenz 3:02.58
13 BÜNNEMANN Philipp Sen Bochum 3:03.61
14 SCHEER Pascal Sen haupersweiler 3:04.12
15 BRUNOLD Ferdinand Cad Stuttgart 3:05.02
16 BAUMANN Jordan Sen Niedermorschwihr 3:05.78
17 SUPPER Rémi Sen Chamarandes 3:05.82
18 HEIM Fabian Sen bad orb 3:06.77
19 BARTHOLME Fabien Sen Heiligenstein 3:06.80
20 SCHNETTLER Christoph Sen Freiburg 3:06.87
21 SUPPER Paul Sen Chamarandes 3:07.93
22 SCHLIFSKE Gino Mast1 Herdecke 3:08.00
23 ESSLINGER Arthur Sen UFFHOLTZ 3:08.14
24 PAZDZIORKO Gregoire Jun namur 3:08.17
24 BIWER Luca Jun Gerlfangen 3:08.17
26 BÖRNER Philipp Sen Witten 3:08.50
27 KUFFER Lukas Sen Pettendorf 3:08.54
28 PAPE Max Jun Lengede 3:08.57
29 BRACONNOT Cédric Mast1 Saint Maurice 3:08.79
30 CLEMENTZ Pierre Sen strasbourg 3:09.08
31 AUCLAIR Baptiste Jun NIEDERMORSCHWIHR 3:10.01
32 REUILLER Martin Sen orbey 3:10.50
33 LAMOTHE Simon Sen ViLLEURBANNE 3:10.62
34 HEINRICH Guillaume Sen Ammerschwihr 3:11.29
35 HOUPERT David Sen HARSKIRCHEN 3:12.21
36 VUILLAUME Christophe Sen Nancy 3:12.26
37 MÜLLER Tobias Sen Glattfelden 3:12.39
37 GANGI Fabio Sen Körprich 3:12.39
39 MUNCKE Tim Sen Freiburg 3:12.43
40 CLERC Maxime Sen Chenecey-buillon 3:13.49
41 ARLT Marcus Sen Jena 3:13.58
42 HEILWAGEN Christian Sen ruhla ot thal 3:13.61
43 VERNISSON Benoit Mast1 Malzéville 3:13.88
44 TISSERANT Benjamin Sen Le syndicat 3:13.99
45 STROEER Moritz Sen Homburg 3:14.11
46 FEYSER Yan Jun 3:14.12
47 MAUPAS Jordan Jun D'Huison-longueville 3:14.28
47 WITTIG Tim Sen Jena 3:14.28
49 SCHINDLER Arie Sen Großen-Linden 3:14.32
50 FINKLER Arnayd Jun Heiligenstein 3:14.59
51 KOLLER Vinvent Sen Hoenheim 3:14.84
52 MARTIN Benjamin Jun golbey 3:14.96
53 HEBERT Ambroise Sen cherbourg-octeville 3:15.06
54 DUCHÊNE Thibaut Sen HOCHSTATT 3:15.28
55 FADER Fabian Sen Schömberg 3:15.31
56 ROBLES Raphael Sen hayange le konacker 3:15.45
57 BENOIT Adrien Sen ranrupt 3:15.59
58 VAXELAIRE Nicolas Mast2 hericourt 3:16.49
59 MOREAU Mathieu Sen charmois devant bruyeres 3:17.02
60 LOVARI Marc Jun Fessevilers 3:17.07
61 SCHLICHTER Benjamin Sen wolfisheim 3:17.14
62 KULIKE Florian Jun 3:17.35
63 GASPARD Grégory Mast1 Longwy 3:17.45
64 HÄNLE Johannes Jun Stuttgart 3:17.50
65 WEILBACH Felix Jun Ehningen 3:17.67
66 SIMON Nicolas Sen 3:17.70
67 MEYER Robert Sen Kronberg 3:17.71
68 REEB Max Sen Limersheim 3:17.99
69 GOTTSCHALL Daniel Sen Kirchzarten 3:18.02
70 RAVENEL Morgan Jun BURE-TRESSANGES 3:18.11
71 SUPPER Pierre Jun Chamarandes 3:18.39
72 GONTIER Joris Sen FAULX 3:18.57
73 EICHERT Nicolas Sen St Jean Saverne 3:18.67
74 LESCURE Xavier Sen epinay sur orge 3:18.89
75 BAYER Jens Sen Winnenden 3:18.94
76 BRILL René Sen Saverne 3:19.04
77 HOLVECK Mathias Mast2 Meistratzheim 3:19.05
78 FIEGENWALD Cyril Sen WALDIGHOFFEN 3:19.06
79 SCHLICKEL Jannik Sen Weiskirchen 3:19.16
80 BOYER RESSES Jonathan Sen Strasbourg 3:19.26
81 ROMMERSKIRCHEN Dominique Sen Staufen 3:19.43
82 KOLB Thomas Sen wächtersbach 3:19.55
83 BERNHARD Anthony Sen epinal 3:19.98
84 DANNER Alexandre Sen MENCHHOFFEN 3:20.10
85 SAX Romain Jun RAEDERSHEIM 3:20.51
86 LANTHERMANN Romain Sen Fréland 3:20.54
87 ROTH Sebastian Sen Aichhalden 3:20.59
88 GROHENS Florian Sen Barr 3:20.65
89 CHOLLEY Reynald Jun Gerardmer 3:20.75
90 ROTH Lucas Sen Hoenheim 3:20.95
91 KOLLER Benoit Sen Hoenheim 3:20.97
92 STENGER Pascal Sen alzenau 3:21.11
93 SCHAAL Thomas Mast1 Weinstadt 3:21.22
94 GOUVAZE Florian Sen valframbert 3:21.33
95 DENIER Alex Cad Avolsheim 3:21.63
96 GROB Maximilian Jun Birkenfeld 3:21.78
97 LUIZ Domenic Cad Sigmaringendorf 3:21.98
98 BECKER Andreas Cad Freisen 3:22.64
99 LITZ Lukas Sen Kirkel 3:22.92
100 THIRIET Johan Sen epinal 3:23.48
101 PECHINE Guillaume Sen Ludres 3:23.63
102 DELOYE Quentin Sen EVETTE SALBERT 3:23.88
103 ELSÄßER Marcel Sen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 3:24.70
104 SCHABLING Erik Mast1 Strasbourg 3:24.73
105 HUMMEL Karl Sen Lagny sur Marne 3:24.90
106 REHR Lutz Jun Recklinghausen 3:25.43
107 UNGER Alexander Sen Ruhla 3:25.47
108 VOGEL Mickael Sen CARSPACH 3:25.73
109 BETTERMANN Laurin Jun Böblingen 3:25.75
110 HORN Pascal Mast1 Homburg 3:25.98
111 STEINMETZ Michael Sen Speyer 3:26.02
112 BAUCH Franck Sen Franken 3:26.95
113 BOINOT Romain Jun Schirmeck 3:27.26
114 GUNTHER Philippe Sen Strasbourg 3:27.97
115 OTTERMATT Quentin Jun le menil 3:28.22
116 WILTSCHKO Martin Sen Stuttgart 3:28.37
117 JANZEN Hannes Sen Stuttgart 3:28.82
118 BLONDEL Arnaud Sen Strasbourg 3:28.86
119 CHERRIER Guillaume Sen EPINAL 3:28.87
120 MACKE Philip Jun Silberborn 3:29.60
121 MEYER Henrik Sen Kronberg 3:29.66
122 ANDRES Maxime Cad lièpvre 3:29.76
123 WALTER Dominik Sen Sinzheim 3:30.21
124 RIEGER Frederic Cad Molsheim 3:30.62
125 KARAS Arnaud Sen aniche 3:30.80
126 AME Alban Jun la bresse 3:31.12
127 MATHIEU Thibault Jun Grendelbruch 3:31.62
128 STRIETZEL Martin Sen Soultz-les-Bains 3:31.77
129 SIEBER Kai Mast1 Neuried 3:31.92
130 STROH Ludovic Jun Avolsheim 3:32.02
131 DOPPL Quentin Jun Ferdrupt 3:32.31
132 VETTER Josian Sen Obernai 3:32.36
133 GOURMAND Pierrick Sen Liverdun 3:32.41
134 WEIS Pascal Sen Kapellen-Drusweiler 3:32.44
135 SIMON Björn Sen Gudensberg 3:32.79
136 LEBRUN Ludovic Sen Varangeville 3:32.87
137 HOUILLON Pierre Sen REMIREMONT 3:33.16
138 RINGEISEN Thibaut Jun Saint Nabor 3:33.84
139 HEIT Kévin Sen Memmelshoffen 3:34.08
140 DARRÉ Adrien Sen Maizières-lès-Metz 3:34.20
141 KNAUB Guillaume Sen Eckbolsheim 3:34.66
142 LAMONTAGNE Adrien Cad Saint-Dié 3:35.24
143 DE RUFFRAY Thibaut Sen strasbourg 3:35.74
144 AGNES Anthony Sen Messein 3:35.81
145 SAX Caroline Dam RAEBERSHEIM 3:35.89
146 PRZYBYBLSKI Boris Sen Drachenbronn 3:37.04
147 FRANKE Niklas Sen Wiesbaden 3:37.26
148 DEVOS Antoine Jun clézantaine 3:37.53
149 EISENSCHMIDT Eric Sen Jena 3:37.59
150 MUNSCH Vincent Sen La Bresse 3:37.66
151 NOËL Alain Mast1 rouffach 3:37.70
152 OGRODOWCZYK Jeremy Sen wintzenheim 3:38.30
153 BAYER Matthias Sen Winnenden 3:38.97
153 KRAMER Antje Dam 45527 Hattingen 3:38.97
155 STOLL Arnaud Sen Altorf 3:39.40
156 SCHULZ Robert Sen remiremont 3:40.33
157 PERRIN Baptiste Sen ventron 3:40.59
158 VINCENT Benjamin Jun HOERDT 3:41.08
159 KEMPF Joël Sen Ottersthal 3:41.32
160 DEMARCHE Romain Sen aydoilles 3:41.54
161 EICHENBERGER Guillaume Sen barr 3:41.70
162 WAGNER Tim Cad freisen 3:42.51
163 FREITAS Thomas Sen ribeauvillé 3:42.72
164 DE BÉNÉDITTIS Clément Sen Le fayet 3:43.31
165 REVEILLAC Vianney Sen Bagnac sur Célé 3:43.38
166 GERTH Manuel Sen Bühl 3:43.39
167 CAMARDA Florian Jun neufchef 3:43.83
168 SCHLEGEL Mathias Cad KAPPELEN 3:44.13
169 FARRUGIA Arthur Jun HABSHEIM 3:44.17
170 FRIETSCH Maximilian Jun Bühl 3:44.45
171 DARMIGNY Antoine Cad avolsheim 3:44.66
172 STAUB Benjamin Cad 3:45.43
173 MUNCH Romain Jun Kappelen 3:46.11
174 LAINE Yannick Mast1 obernai 3:46.20
175 DIDIERJEAN Maxime Cad Orbey 3:46.36
176 HENS Felix Sen Winnweiler 3:46.46
177 MARCHAL Jules Jun NANCY 3:46.65
178 SIRVEAUX Nathanael Sen saint bresson 3:47.26
179 GUÉRIN Gaylord Cad DOMMARTIN LES REMIREMONT 3:47.30
180 HEIMBUCH Andreas Mast1 Überherrn 3:48.07
181 ZIECHE Stefan Sen Weinstadt 3:48.14
182 TÖPFER Michael Sen Kranichfeld 3:48.15
183 JAXEL Jérémie Sen montévrain 3:48.63
184 FOELLER Yannick Sen COLMAR 3:48.92
185 MALVACHE Médéric Sen Raismes 3:49.19
186 LUTZ Thibaut Jun kilstett 3:49.35
187 MADELON Clément Sen weitbruch 3:50.37
188 RINGENBACH Salouen Cad Duppigheim 3:50.92
189 THIBAUT Nils Sen guebwiller 3:51.91
190 PROFASKA Peter Jun Oestrich-Winkel 3:52.14
191 REKAB Yacine Sen epinal 3:52.16
192 GUYOT Jérémy Sen habsheim 3:52.53
193 HANISCH Jakob Cad Detmold 3:53.67
194 REIMANN Yann Sen Ingwiller 3:54.20
195 KAERCHER Maxime Cad Ottersthal 3:54.24
196 HESSMANN Marc Sen strasbourg 3:54.81
197 TISSERAND Gildas Sen saint etienne les rt 3:55.33
198 DAVAL Pierre Cad Le Girmont val d'ajol 3:55.57
199 LOTZ Thomas Sen Gertwiller 3:55.93
200 SANDEYRON Nicolas Mast2 SAINT AUBERT 3:56.28
201 WENDLING Benoit Mast1 AMMERSCHWIHR 3:56.84
202 BENSAIDA Yohann Jun Ottrott 3:57.28
203 ANSTETT Sylvain Jun Lampertheim 3:57.30
204 SCHUTZ Laurent Mast2 Strasbourg 3:57.74
205 CORDIER Robin Cad grendelbruch 3:58.16
206 WALCK Gautier Jun Saverne 3:58.58
206 CHERRIER Cedrick Sen girecourt sur durbion 3:58.58
208 BARTKNECHT Felix Sen Offenburg 3:58.77
209 CHRISTNER Jean Jun muttersholtz 3:59.40
210 GERLING Patrick Sen Friesenheim 4:00.26
211 WIMMER Aliome Jun Klingenthal 4:01.40
212 WEILL Léa Dam Strasbourg 4:01.94
213 PERROLLAZ Didier Mast2 FAULX 4:02.01
214 SCHNEIDER Julien Jun Riedseltz 4:04.40
215 ANSTETT Guillaume Cad lampertheim 4:06.57
216 WURTZ Graham Jun klingenthal 4:07.44
217 WIßMEIER Patrick Sen Bad Bergzabern 4:08.17
218 THIEBAUT Gael Sen dogneville 4:08.75
219 HATON Arthur Sen Eloyes 4:08.76
220 POIRSON Yannick Sen remiremont 4:09.40
221 PETIT Lucien Mast1 Lutzelhouse 4:09.41
222 CARLETTO Thierry Mast2 neufchef 4:11.01
223 GRAFETSTÄTTER Julian Sen Stuttgart 4:11.05
224 FRANQUET Paul Cad Faulx 4:13.54
225 GRANOUILLAC Julien Cad Wissembourg 4:13.57
226 FOOS Thibaud Sen Nancy 4:14.14
227 GUELTON Alexandre Cad obernai 4:14.19
228 FRANTZ Alexis Cad la vancelle 4:14.26
229 BATTISTELLA Gauthier Cad orbey 4:17.12
230 LEIPP Yannick Mast2 Plobsheim 4:18.29
231 TREHET Benjamin Sen montreuil le chetif 4:22.39
232 FENEAU Dylan Cad Longchamps sur aire 4:23.28
233 LAMAZE Corentin Cad mundolsheim 4:24.04
234 MUNCH Florian Cad Obernai 4:24.22
235 BLEZ Philippe Jun LA WANTZENAU 4:25.63
236 FRITZ Jean-Luc Sen Lembach 4:26.16
237 MARZOLF Edouard Sen strasbourg 4:27.21
238 CHARLES Philippe Mast2 L'ISLE ADAM 4:27.30
239 SCHNEIDER Philipp Sen Baden-Baden 4:28.76
240 ADZIGILDIEV Andre Sen Offenburg 4:33.14
241 HEIM Jerome Sen Bischwiller 4:37.77
242 SEMMLER Nico Cad Oestrich-Winkel 4:38.96
243 LEJEAU Thomas Jun FAULX 4:40.41
244 GONTIER Chloé Dam FAULX 4:41.74
245 HILDEBRANDT Carina Dam Stuttgart 4:43.00
246 CLAUDE Anais Dam Saint Maurice 4:44.95
247 RIEGEL Norbert Mast1 Biberach 4:46.72
248 MERSIOL Anthony Sen flaxlanden 4:47.21
249 MOUGENOT Thomas Cad 54160 4:49.69
250 KIHM Aurélien Sen RIEDSELTZ 4:50.74
251 BIDAL Luc Mast1 barr 4:57.89
251 CADRA Alexis Cad DETTWILLER 4:57.89
253 DHENNIN Kevin Sen Nilvange 5:02.65
254 KNAUB Gaëtan Jun Weiler 5:02.89
255 TSCHESCHLOK Marina Dam Stuttgart 5:43.02
256 SCHAFFERHANS Tobias Sen Breitungen 5:44.43
257 HUSCHINA Harry Mast2 Bietigheim-Bissingen 5:59.46
258 FAY Jean-Thomas Cad Obernai 6:07.06
259 HARTMANN Jonas Sen Maintal 6:10.11
260 RIEFFEL Julien Sen Ostheim 10:05.25
Publié dans Reportage
Page 30 sur 30